USKnobs :: Browse by Manufacturer :: Grass America

Grass America

Products

Grass America 30954-39 - Lateral File Clip, White Grass America 30752-05 - 17-3/4" (450mm) 100lb. Epoxy Coated 3/4 Extension Bottom/Side Mount Drawer Slide, White, Bulk Pack of 20 Grass America 30757-05 - 17-3/4" (450mm) 100lb. Epoxy Coated 3/4 Extension Bottom/Side Mount Drawer Slide, Almond, Bulk Pack of 20
Item#: GF6036XLC-W
Manufacturer's Part: 30954-39
Item#: GFB6610-450-W
Manufacturer's Part: 30752-05
Item#: GFB6610-450-A
Manufacturer's Part: 30757-05
Grass America 30954-39 - Lateral File Clip, White
Grass America 30752-05 - 17-3/4" (450mm) 100lb. Epoxy Coated 3/4 Extension Bottom/Side Mount Drawer Slide, White, Bulk Pack of 20
Grass America 30757-05 - 17-3/4" (450mm) 100lb. Epoxy Coated 3/4 Extension Bottom/Side Mount Drawer Slide, Almond, Bulk Pack of 20
Our price: $3.14
Our price: $3.19
Our price: $3.19
Quantity
Quantity
Add to list...
Note: you must order at least 20 items
Quantity
Add to list...
Note: you must order at least 20 items
 
Grass America 1702.400.2 - 16" 100lb. Epoxy Coated 3/4 Extension Drawer Slide, White Grass F150145123233 - Institutional Hinge Cup, Screw-on, Black Grass 18971-37 - Unisoft Soft-close Adapter, Polybag
Item#: GF1702.400.2
Manufacturer's Part: 1702.400.2
Item#: MEM690.030.11.18
Manufacturer's Part: F150145123233
Item#: GF18971-37
Manufacturer's Part: 18971-37
Grass America 1702.400.2 - 16" 100lb. Epoxy Coated 3/4 Extension Drawer Slide, White
Grass F150145123233 - Institutional Hinge Cup, Screw-on, Black
Grass 18971-37 - Unisoft Soft-close Adapter, Polybag
Our price: $3.24
Our price: $3.24
Our price: $3.31
Quantity
Add to list...
Note: you must order at least 25 items
Quantity
Add to list...
Quantity
Add to list...
 
Grass America 1702.450.2 - 18" 100lb. Epoxy Coated 3/4 Extension Drawer Slide, White Grass America 30753-05 - 19-3/4" (500mm) 100lb. Epoxy Coated 3/4 Extension Bottom/Side Mount Drawer Slide, White, Bulk Pack of 20 Grass America 30758-05 - 19-3/4" (500mm) 100lb. Epoxy Coated 3/4 Extension Bottom/Side Mount Drawer Slide, Almond, Bulk Pack of 20
Item#: GF1702.450.2
Manufacturer's Part: 1702.450.2
Item#: GFB6610-500-W
Manufacturer's Part: 30753-05
Item#: GFB6610-500-A
Manufacturer's Part: 30758-05
Grass America 1702.450.2 - 18" 100lb. Epoxy Coated 3/4 Extension Drawer Slide, White
Grass America 30753-05 - 19-3/4" (500mm) 100lb. Epoxy Coated 3/4 Extension Bottom/Side Mount Drawer Slide, White, Bulk Pack of 20
Grass America 30758-05 - 19-3/4" (500mm) 100lb. Epoxy Coated 3/4 Extension Bottom/Side Mount Drawer Slide, Almond, Bulk Pack of 20
Our price: $3.35
Our price: $3.35
Our price: $3.35
Quantity
Add to list...
Note: you must order at least 25 items
Quantity
Add to list...
Note: you must order at least 20 items
Quantity
Add to list...
Note: you must order at least 20 items
 
Grass 146.425.53.0015 - 95 Degree Nexis Hinge, Full Overlay, Screw-on Grass F150145124233 - Institutional Hinge Cup, Dowel, Black Grass America 1702.500.2 - 20" 100lb. Epoxy Coated 3/4 Extension Drawer Slide, White
Item#: GF146.425.53.0015
Manufacturer's Part: 146.425.53.0015
Item#: MEM690.030.12.18
Manufacturer's Part: F150145124233
Item#: GF1702.500.2
Manufacturer's Part: 1702.500.2
Grass 146.425.53.0015 - 95 Degree Nexis Hinge, Full Overlay, Screw-on
Grass F150145124233 - Institutional Hinge Cup, Dowel, Black
Grass America 1702.500.2 - 20" 100lb. Epoxy Coated 3/4 Extension Drawer Slide, White
Our price: $3.38
Our price: $3.42
Our price: $3.45
Quantity
Quantity
Add to list...
Quantity
Add to list...
Note: you must order at least 25 items
 
Grass F028138341228 - 110 Degree Tiomos Softclose Hinge, 22MM Full Overlay, Dowel, 42MM Boring Pattern Grass F028138342228 - 110 Degree Tiomos Softclose Hinge, 19MM Full Overlay, Dowel, 42MM Boring Pattern Grass F028138519228 - 110 Degree Tiomos Softclose Hinge, 22MM Full Overlay, Screw-on
Item#: GFF028138341228
Manufacturer's Part: F028138341228
Item#: GFF028138342228
Manufacturer's Part: F028138342228
Item#: GFF028138519228
Manufacturer's Part: F028138519228
Grass F028138341228 - 110 Degree Tiomos Softclose Hinge, 22MM Full Overlay, Dowel, 42MM Boring Pattern
Grass F028138342228 - 110 Degree Tiomos Softclose Hinge, 19MM Full Overlay, Dowel, 42MM Boring Pattern
Grass F028138519228 - 110 Degree Tiomos Softclose Hinge, 22MM Full Overlay, Screw-on
Our price: $3.48
Our price: $3.48
Our price: $3.48
Quantity
Add to list...
Quantity
Add to list...
Quantity
Add to list...

Do you like our store?
If so, please let others know.

 
Follow USKnobs on Pinterest
 
Follow USKnobs on Twitter
 
 


 
SSL Certificate