USKnobs :: Hinges :: Semi-Concealed Hinges :: Institutional Hinges

Institutional Hinges

Products

Grass B405.000.51.25 - 6.3MM x 13.5MM Institutional Hinge Euro Screw Grass F150000006233 - Institutional Hinge Cup, Screw-on, Nickel Grass F150000021233 - Institutional Hinge Cup, Dowel, Nickel
Item#: MEB405.000.51.25
Manufacturer's Part: B405.000.51.25
Item#: MEM690.030.11.25
Manufacturer's Part: F150000006233
Item#: MEM690.030.12.25
Manufacturer's Part: F150000021233
Grass B405.000.51.25 - 6.3MM x 13.5MM Institutional Hinge Euro Screw
Grass F150000006233 - Institutional Hinge Cup, Screw-on, Nickel
Grass F150000021233 - Institutional Hinge Cup, Dowel, Nickel
Our price: $0.07
Our price: $2.61
Market price: $2.64 1% save
Our price: $2.96
Market price: $2.99 1% save
Quantity
Add to list...
Note: you must order at least 200 items
Quantity
Add to list...
Quantity
Add to list...
 
Grass F150145123233 - Institutional Hinge Cup, Screw-on, Black Grass F150145124233 - Institutional Hinge Cup, Dowel, Black Pro Value PROIH74-26D - 5 Knuckle Overlay Hinge, For 3/4" Thick Doors, Dull Chrome
Item#: MEM690.030.11.18
Manufacturer's Part: F150145123233
Item#: MEM690.030.12.18
Manufacturer's Part: F150145124233
Item#: DSPROIH74-26D
Manufacturer's Part: PROIH74-26D
Grass F150145123233 - Institutional Hinge Cup, Screw-on, Black
Grass F150145124233 - Institutional Hinge Cup, Dowel, Black
Pro Value PROIH74-26D - 5 Knuckle Overlay Hinge, For 3/4" Thick Doors, Dull Chrome
Our price: $3.24
Market price: $3.28 1% save
Our price: $3.42
Market price: $3.46 1% save
Our price: $3.93
Market price: $3.96 1% save
Quantity
Add to list...
Quantity
Add to list...
Quantity
Add to list...
 
Pro Value PROIH74-BL - 5 Knuckle Overlay Hinge, For 3/4" Thick Doors, Black Pro Value PROIH76-26D - 5 Knuckle Overlay Hinge, For 13/16" Thick Doors, Dull Chrome Rockford Process Control 374-26D - 5 Knuckle Hinge, For 3/4" Doors, Dull Chrome
Item#: DSPROIH74-BL
Manufacturer's Part: PROIH74-BL
Item#: DSPROIH76-26D
Manufacturer's Part: PROIH76-26D
Item#: IHB374-26D
Manufacturer's Part: 374-26D
Pro Value PROIH74-BL - 5 Knuckle Overlay Hinge, For 3/4" Thick Doors, Black
Pro Value PROIH76-26D - 5 Knuckle Overlay Hinge, For 13/16" Thick Doors, Dull Chrome
Rockford Process Control 374-26D - 5 Knuckle Hinge, For 3/4" Doors, Dull Chrome
Our price: $3.93
Market price: $3.96 1% save
Our price: $3.93
Market price: $3.96 1% save
Our price: $4.89
Market price: $4.93 1% save
Quantity
Add to list...
Quantity
Add to list...
Quantity
Add to list...
Note: you must order at least 50 items
 
Pride Industrial, Llc. H760.PDC - 5 Knuckle Overlay Hinge, For 13/16" Thick Doors, Satin Chrome Rockford Process Control 374-1D - 5 Knuckle Hinge, For 3/4" Doors, Black Rockford Process Control 376-1D - 5 Knuckle Hinge, For 13/16" Doors, Black
Item#: DSPROIH76-SC
Manufacturer's Part: H760.PDC
Item#: IHB374-1D
Manufacturer's Part: 374-1D
Item#: IHB376-1D
Manufacturer's Part: 376-1D
Pride Industrial, Llc. H760.PDC - 5 Knuckle Overlay Hinge, For 13/16" Thick Doors, Satin Chrome
Rockford Process Control 374-1D - 5 Knuckle Hinge, For 3/4" Doors, Black
Rockford Process Control 376-1D - 5 Knuckle Hinge, For 13/16" Doors, Black
Our price: $5.13
Market price: $5.18 1% save
Our price: $5.17
Market price: $5.22 1% save
Our price: $5.20
Market price: $5.25 1% save
Quantity
Add to list...
Quantity
Add to list...
Note: you must order at least 50 items
Quantity
Add to list...
Note: you must order at least 50 items
 
Grass F150000015223 - Institutional Hinge Arm, Half Overlay, Nickel Salice CMP3A99 - Institutional Hinge, Screw-on Grass F150000007223 - Hinge Arm, Inset, Nickel
Item#: MEM821.128.11.25
Manufacturer's Part: F150000015223
Item#: UBCMP3A99
Manufacturer's Part: CMP3A99
Item#: MEM611.028.11.25
Manufacturer's Part: F150000007223
Grass F150000015223 - Institutional Hinge Arm, Half Overlay, Nickel
Salice CMP3A99 - Institutional Hinge, Screw-on
Grass F150000007223 - Hinge Arm, Inset, Nickel
Our price: $5.42
Market price: $5.47 1% save
Our price: $5.51
Market price: $5.57 1% save
Our price: $5.60
Market price: $5.65 1% save
Quantity
Add to list...
Quantity
Add to list...
Quantity
Add to list...

Do you like our store?
If so, please let others know.

 
Follow USKnobs on Pinterest
 
Follow USKnobs on Twitter
 
 


 
SSL Certificate